ELEMENTARY DRAWING GRADE EXAM 2019-2020

SR.NO NAME OF STUDENT GRADE CLASS
1. Prashik Siddhart More A IX
2. Gayatri Saste B VI
3. Sai Taware B VII

STATE MEDAL THROW BALL CHAMPIONSHIP 2019-2020 PARTICIPATION

SR.NO NAME OF STUDENT CLASS
1. Rohit Jagtap IX
2. Hemant Jadhav VIII
3. Yash Bhosale IX
4. Jadhav Rushikesh VII
5. Ghadage Shreyash IX

DIVISIONAL ATHLETICS COMPETITION 2019-2020 PARTICIPATION

SR.NO NAME OF STUDENT CLASS
1. Pritam Nikam X

DISTRICT LEVEL SQAY MARSHAL COMPETITION  2019

SR.NO NAME OF STUDENT MEDAL CLASS
1. Siddhi Nale Gold X
2. Rohit Jagtap Silver IX
3. Yash Bhosale Participation IX

DISTRICT LEVEL KICKBOXING COMPETITION 2019

SR.NO NAME OF STUDENT MEDAL CLASS
1. Siddhi Nale Silver X
2. Kartikey Gaikwad Bronze X
3. Mahendra Shende Silver VIII
4. Yash Bhosale Silver IX

TALUKA  LEVEL  KARATE COMPETITION 2019

SR.NO NAME OF STUDENT MEDAL CLASS
1. Shanikumar Nanaware Gold IX
2. Yash Bhosale Gold IX
3. Abhay Shende Bronze IX

TALUKA  LEVEL  KAPRE-UPPER PRIMARY & PRE-SECONDARY SCHOLARSHIP EXAMINATION ACHIEVEMENTSATE COMPETITION 2019

SR.NO NAME OF STUDENT YEAR CLASS
1. Hardik Vikas Kumthekar 2014-2015 IV
2. Omkar Annaso Shinde 2016-2017 V
3. Prerana Pandharinath Ingale 2017-2018 V
4. Hardik Vikas Kumthekar 2018-2019 VIII
5. Sumit Rajesh Gudadhe 2018-2019 VIII
6. Saisha Kiran Bankar 2018-2019 VIII
7. Ajiyanka Subhash Jadhav 2018-2019 VIII
8. Rasika Sachin Ranaware 2018-2019 VIII
9. Shivtej Anil Ghorpade 2018-2019 VIII
10. Samiksha Sandip Mulik 2018-2019 VIII

SILVER ZONE   INTERNATIONAL OLYMPIADS  2019-2020

COMPUTER OLYMPIAD

Sr.No Student Name Medal Class
1. Rajveer Machchindra Pawar Silver II
2. Mulani Ajlan Farukh Gold II
3. Jadhav Aryan Amer Gold VII

TALENT HUNT

Sr.No Student Name Medal Class
1. Rajveer Machchindra Pawar Gold II
2. Mulani Ajlan Farukh Silver II

 ENGLISH LANGUAGE OLYMPIAD

Sr.No Student Name Medal Class
1. Lokhande Sambhav Vilas Bronze II
2. Mulani Ajlan Farukh Silver II
3. Mulani Ajlan Farukh Gold V
4. Rajveer Machchindra Pawar Gold II

MATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD

Sr.No Student Name Medal Class
1. Hande Swaraj Satish Bronze I
2. Phadtare Rugved Rahul Bronze II
3. Sonwal karSarthak Santosh Bronze II
4. Lonkar Vedant Datta Bronze II
5. Sonwalkar Shreya Sunil Silver II
6. Pawar Samrudhi Sunil Silver I
7. Deshpande Divya Mayur GOLD I
8. Saste Anjali Kashiraj GOLD II